Calendar

Printer Friendly | Display as List
<< April

May

Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
19:00am
Women's Shed Flower Show - HT
2:45pm
AA - Meeting Room
 
22:00pm
Missionary Prayer Group - AP Room
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
310:00am
Recorder Group - St Ts Lounge
12:00pm
AA - St T's Meeting Room
2:00pm
u3a History Group - St T's Lounge
5:00pm
Brownies - St T's Hall
49:00am
Women's Shed - HT
2:00pm
Missionary Prayer Meeting - St T's AP room
2:30pm
Family conference - meeting room
4:45pm
Brownies and Guides - St T's Hall
7:30pm
Frome Road homegroup - AP Room
59:00am
Mini Meet - in Meeting Room, AP Room
10:00am
U3a Committee Meeting - Lounge
2:00pm
Cell Group - AP Room
5:00pm
Rainbows - St T's Hall
7:00pm
Camera Club - Hall
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
8:00pm
Cell Group in meeting room
6

7

82:45pm
AA - Meeting Room
99:00am
Parents and Toddlers - HT
6:00pm
The Footlights - St T's Hall
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
1010:00am
Recorder Group - St Ts Lounge
12:00pm
AA - St T's Meeting Room
5:00pm
Brownies - St T's Hall
119:00am
Women's Shed - HT
2:00pm
3.15pm Memorial Service for Roger Polden - whole site
7:45pm
AA - St T's Lounge
129:00am
Mini Meet - in Meeting Room, AP Room and creche
12:00pm
Clergy Lunch in Meeting Room
2:00pm
U3a New Members Meeting in Meeting Room
2:00pm
Cell Group - AP Room
5:00pm
Rainbows - St T's Hall
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
8:00pm
Cell Group in meeting room
13

149:30am
WAVES - St T's Hall
152:45pm
AA - Meeting Room
169:00am
Parents and Toddlers - HT
6:00pm
The Footlights - St T's Hall
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
1710:00am
Recorder Group - St Ts Lounge
12:00pm
AA - St T's Meeting Room
1:45pm
Trowbridge WI - St T's Meeting Room
5:00pm
Brownies - St T's Hall
189:00am
Women's Shed - HT
10:30am
Beracah - AP room
2:00pm
BCP Communion Service - St Ts Church
2:30pm
Tea following BCP Communion - AP Room
4:45pm
Brownies and Guides - St T's Hall
7:45pm
AA - St T's Lounge
199:00am
Mini Meet - in Meeting Room, AP Room and Lounge
2:00pm
Cell Group - AP Room
2:15pm
u3a Music Appreciation 2 - St T's Lounge
5:00pm
Rainbows - St T's Hall
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
7:00pm
West Wilts Historical Assn - St T's Lounge
8:00pm
Cell Group in meeting room
207:00pm
Set up for messy church
219:00am
Messy Church Day -St Ts whole site
222:45pm
AA - Meeting Room
239:00am
Parents and Toddlers - HT
2:00pm
u3a Architecture Group - St T's Lounge
6:00pm
The Footlights - St T's Hall
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
2410:00am
Recorder Group - St Ts Lounge
12:00pm
AA - St T's Meeting Room
5:00pm
Brownies - St T's Hall
259:00am
Women's Shed - HT
12:30pm
GDA training - hall
4:45pm
Brownies and Guides - St T's Hall
7:30pm
Frome Road homegroup - AP Room
7:45pm
AA - St T's Lounge
269:00am
Mini Meet - in Meeting Room, AP Room and Lounge
2:00pm
Cell Group - AP Room
5:00pm
Rainbows - St T's Hall
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
8:00pm
Cell Group in meeting room
272:15pm
U3A Music Group 3 - St T's Lounge
28

292:45pm
AA - Meeting Room
30SCHOOL HOLIDAY
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
31SCHOOL HOLIDAY
12:00pm
AA - St T's Meeting Room
1SCHOOL HOLIDAY
9:00am
Women's Shed - HT
2:00pm
Missionary Prayer Meeting - St T's AP room
7:45pm
AA - St T's Lounge
 
2SCHOOL HOLIDAY
7:00pm
Sea Cadets - HT
 
3Platinum Jubilee Celebration - St Thomas' all areas
SCHOOL HOLIDAY


 
43:00pm
church barbeque - St Thomas'
 

<< April